Launceston Cup – Transponder/Payment List

Junior
Name Club Transponder
Callum Green LRC
Lucas Chandler LRC 6830408
Wes Burgess LRC 7636880
Kohen Mould NWRCCC 4039948
Linc Brown LRC 3972285
Callum Betts LRC
Zackery Scott LRC 9600423
Novice
Name Club Transponder
Zackary Scott LRC 9600423
Callum Betts LRC
Kohen Mould NWRCCC 4039948
Linc Brown LRC 3972285
Wes Burgess LRC 7636880
Aaron Burgess LRC 5550169
4wd Mod Buggy
Name Club Transponder
Daniel Lokos NWRCCC 5801187
Nathaniel White Ryde 4109183
Damien Betts LRC
Zoltan Lokos NWRCCC
Brady Anthes LRC 2683951
Leo Lorenzen LRC
Brian Stewart Knox 1111111
Calvin James LRC 9840970
Callum Mitchell LRC
Andrew Mackenzie LRC 5531662
Andrew Green LRC
4wd Stock
Name Club Transponder
Danny Tatnell LRC 5690644
Zoltan Lokos NWRCCC
Matthew Chandler LRC 8440971
Clint Brown LRC 3223349
Short Course Truck
Name Club Transponder
Richard Green LRC the usuals
Allister Whelan Sydney 9692531
Alex Cort LRC 3832484
Jade Chandler LRC 7108499
James Atkinson LRC 8075588
Aaron Burgess LRC 5550169
Brian Stewart Knox 1111111
Derek Beresford
Calvin James LRC 3882420
Callum Mitchell LRC
Chris Madziara LRC 7808834
Stadium Truck
Name Club Transponder
Richard Green LRC
James Atkinson LRC 8075588
Leo Lorenzen LRC
Brian Stewart Knox 1111111
Brady Anthes LRC
Calvin James LRC 2155811
Andrew Mackenzie LRC 5531662
2wd Mod Buggy
Name Club Transponder
Daniel Lokos NWRCCC 9681618
Nathaniel White Ryde 5084473
Andrew Mackenzie LRC 4683500
Damien Betts LRC
Sam Betts LRC
Jade Chandler LRC 9218722
Zoltan Lokos NWRCCC
Brady Anthes LRC 2610278
Leo Lorenzen LRC
Brian Stewart Knox 1111111
Calvin James LRC 7069483
Callum Mitchell LRC
Steve Madziara LRC 8512197
2wd Stock Buggy
Name Club Transponder
Richard Green LRC the usuals
Andrew Eberhardt 5784213
Allister Whelan Sydney 4552467
Alex Cort LRC 8894165
Adrian Gray STMCC 7541859
Danny Tatnell LRC 6077030
James Atkinson LRC 7622982
Daniel Aherne LRC 5389083
Daniel Lokos LRC 5801187
Yannie Rettas LRC
Ian Scott LRC 3865475
Aaron Burgess LRC 5550169
Matthew Chandler LRC 2032168
Derek Beresford
Kohen Mould NWRCCC 4039948
Clint Brown LRC 3223349
Mark Cullen LRC
Chris Madziara LRC 5722428
Josh Weber LRC
Name Classes Paid
Aaron Burgess 3 Paid
Adrian Gray 1 Paid
Alex Cort 2
Allister Whelan 2 Paid
Andrew Eberhardt 1
Andrew Green 1
Andrew Mackenzie 3
Brady Anthes 3 Paid
Brian Stewart 4
Callum Betts 2
Callum Green 1
Callum Mitchell 3
Calvin James 4
Chris Madziara 2
Clint Brown 2 Paid
Damien Betts 2
Daniel Aherne 1  Paid
Daniel Lokos 3
Danny Tatnell 2
Derek Beresford 2
Ian Scott 1
Jade Chandler 2
James Atkinson 3 Paid
Josh Weber 1
Kohen Mould 3
Leo Lorenzen 3
Linc Brown 2 Paid
Lucas Chandler 1
Matthew Chandler 2 Paid
Mark Cullen 1
Nathaniel White 2
Richard Green 3
Sam Betts 1
Steve Madziara 1
Wes Burgess 2 Paid
Yannie Rettas 1
Zackary Scott 2
Zoltan Lokos 3
Advertisements